Итоговый(промежуточный) список участников Кубка Чемпионов 2024

КомандаЭкипажКатерОснованиерейтинг USAL
1Бурый Окунь ПсковИванов Алексей
Иванов Александр
Volzhanka FISHPRO X7
Hidea 130
квота КЧ USAL582
2Volgabaits Team Новосибирск/БалаковоДичка Вероника
Кудинов Константин
NorthSilver 700 Fish Sport
Mercury Verado 250
квота КЧ USAL564
3Возьми Трофей БелгородТитенко Юрий
Титенко Александр
Альбакоре 600
225 л.с
квота Z&P 600
4 Family Дмитров Волчков Александр
Волчкова Татьяна
ТРАКЕР ТУНДРА 21
ЯМАХА 250
рейтинг USAL492
5Бухта ОбнинскЧернов Сергей
Чернов Леонид
Finval 555 Fish Proрейтинг USAL474
6ПензаУгрюмов Герман
Воронов Анатолий
NORTH SILVER 585 FISH SPORT
MERCURY 150
рейтинг USAL392
7Lukamitrich.ru MARTINI КазаньРукавишников Дмитрий
Алекно Лоран
Finval 555 Fish pro
Yamaha 200
рейтинг USAL156
8Арсенал Фиш КазаньФерафонтов Андрей
Красильников Андрей
Spinch 575
Yamaha 175
по очереди0
9КазаньКазаков Константин
Шагов Сергей
Finval
yamaha
по очереди0
10Альпийка МоскваШибаев Вадим
Шибаева Наталья
NorthSilver Husky 650 SFпо очереди0
11FishRace ТверьКазначеев Михаил
Агроскин Кирилл
Vboats Fishpro x7
YAMAHA 175vmax
по очереди0
127 FEET SERVICE ДмитровКруглов АндрейFINVAL 555
Yamaha F200
по очереди0
13Трофейный 21 Новочебоксарск ,ЧебоксарыКощеев Михаил Никитин АртёмАльбакор 560 меркури 200рейтинг USAL528
14Верхневолжье Тверь ОбнинскКалугин Денис Патрушев РоманNorth Silver 700 fish sport limited, mercury 400рейтинг USAL330
15ProСкобари ПсковАндреев Валерий Веретюк ЭдуардAluma Storm 517 Honda 115рейтинг USAL450
16BroFishTV КазаньЛобанов Александр
Усманов Далер
Триера МП390
Mikatsu 50 л. с.
по очереди0
17Флинт КазаньТалапин Сергей Бреус Анатолий Finval 555
Suzuki 200
по очереди0
18М FISHING КазаньМилованов Дмитрий
Малинин Денис
Волжанка 50
Suzuki 70
по очереди0
19BoatFish ИстраГоловко Алексей
Чобану Олег
НордСильвер520
Меркури 80
очередь0
20M&M КазаньМалацион Олег
Мельников Вячеслав
Fl-55
mercury 150
очередь0
21Тетеевский берег2 КазаньГимазов Рамиль
Шильцин Александр
Wind boat 5.0 evo fishочередь0
22квота БСЛ
23квота БСЛ
24квота БСЛ
25квота Коми
26квота Коми
27квота Коми
28квота Триера
29квота Триера
30квота Триера
31квота Вятка
32квота Вятка
33квота Вятка
34квота ПСЛ
35квота ПСЛ
36квота ПСЛ
37квота БО
38квота БО
39квота БО
40квота ВХ
41квота ВХ
42квота ВХ
43квота ВЗ
44квота ВЗ
45квота ВЗ
1КазаньБиктагиров Тимур
Маряшин Роман
UMS-520
115л.с.
очередь0
2КазаньКиселев Василий
Гайнутдинов Марат
Smokercraft Ultima
Yamaha 100
очередь0
3КазаньПоляев Арсений
Фокеев Алексей
ФЛ-55,
Mercury 175лс
очередь0
4#ВолгаПро Тверь/БелгородПрохоров Андрей Черешня ОлегNorthSilver615 Yamaha 200рейтинг USAL276