Предварительный список участников Кубка Чемпионов 2024

КомандаГородЭкипажЛодка
1FamilyДмитров Волчков Александр
Волчкова Татьяна
ТРАКЕР ТУНДРА 21
ЯМАХА 250
2Арсенал фишКазаньФерафонтов Андрей Александрович
Красильников Андрей Алексеевич
Spinch 575
Yamaha 175
3БухтаОбнинскЧернов Сергей Яковлевич
Чернов Леонид Яковлевич
Finval 555 Fish Pro
4Lukamitrich.ru-MARTINIКазаньРукавишников Дмитрий Владимирович
Алекно Лоран Владимирович
Finval 555 Fish pro
Yamaha 200
5Угрюмов ВороновПензаУгрюмов Герман Львович
Воронов Анатолий Вячеславович
NORTH SILVER 585 FISH SPORT
MERCURY 150
6Казаков ШаговКазаньКазаков Константин Владимирович
Шагов Сергей Владимирович
Finval
yamaha
7Volgabaits TeamНовосибирск/БалаковоДичка Вероника Сергеевна
Кудинов Константин Сергеевич
NorthSilver 700 Fish Sport
Mercury Verado 250
8АльпийкаМоскваШибаев Вадим Валерьевич
Шибаева Наталья Владимировна
NorthSilver Husky 650 SF
9FishRaceТверьКазначеев Михаил Сергеевич
Агроскин Кирилл Александрович
Vboats Fishpro x7
YAMAHA 175vmax
107 FEET SERVICEДмитровКруглов Андрей ЛьвовичFINVAL 555
Yamaha F200
11Иванов и К°МоскваИванов Иван Модестович
Владимир Ефременко
ФЛ55
Меркури 200
12Возьми ТрофейБелгородТитенко Юрий Александрович
Титенко Александр Юрьевич
Альбакоре 600
225 л.с
13BroFishTVКазаньЛобанов Александр Анатольевич
Усманов Далер Исламович
Триера МП390
Mikatsu 50 л. с.
14ФлинтКазаньТалапин Сергей Сергеевич
Бреус Анатолий Анатольевич
Finval 555
Suzuki 200
15Бурый ОкуньПсковИванов Алексей Владимирович
Иванов Александр Владимирович
Volzhanka FISHPRO X7
Hidea 130
16М FISHINGКазаньМилованов Дмитрий Александрович
Малинин Денис Александрович
Волжанка 50
Suzuki 70
17BoatFishИстраГоловко Алексей Сергеевич
Чобану Олег Леонидович
НордСильвер520
Меркури 80
18М&МКазаньМалацион Олег Петрович
Мельников Вячеслав Олегович
Fl-55
mercury 150
19Тетеевский берег2КазаньГимазов Рамиль Камильевич
Шильцин Александр Валентинович
Wind boat 5.0 evo fish
20Биктагиров-МаряшинКазаньБиктагиров Тимур Мансурович
Маряшин Роман Владимирович
UMS-520
115л.с.
21Киселев-ГайнутдиновКазаньКиселев Василий Евгеньевич
Гайнутдинов Марат
Smokercraft Ultima
Yamaha 100
22Поляев-ФокеевКазаньПоляев Арсений
Фокеев Алексей
ФЛ-55,
Mercury 175лс
23Трофейный 21Новочебоксарск
,Чебоксары
Кощеев Михаил Александрович
Никитин артем Олегович
Альбакор 560
меркури 200
24ProСкобариПсковАндреев Валерий Игоревич
Веретюк Эдуард Петрович
Aluma Storm 517
Honda 115
25ВерхневолжьеОбнинск; тверьКалугин Денис Евгеньевич
Патрушев Роман Михайлович
North Silver 700 fish sport limited,
mercury 400
26#ВолгаПроТверь/БелгородПрохоров Андрей Викторович
Черешня Олег Вячеславович
NorthSilver615
Yamaha 200